This website requires JavaScript.

Care Bears

Loungefly Care Bears Rainbow Umbrella Mini Backpack - Blue/Pink/Yellow
amandavander670 amandavander670
Care Bears Vintage Mug - Made in Japan
revolvereloved revolvereloved
Care Bears Crocs Shoe Charms Set of 9 - jibbitz Charms
thecutevault thecutevault
Care Bears Athletics Kids T-Shirt - Light Blue and Pink
o_sonnenberg o_sonnenberg
✨NWT✨ Care Bears: Girls Short Sleeve Top- Size Large
C$13 C$20
Size: US L (Girl) Care Bears
rose_engel rose_engel
Vintage 2003 Care Bear Share Bear With Tags
C$13
Size: US OS (Girl) Care Bears
curiocorner curiocorner
Care Bears “Harmony” Pink and Purple Plush with Wings
revolvereloved revolvereloved
Care Bears 14" True Heart Bear - Pink Plush EUC
coralynnnydokus coralynnnydokus
Barbie Care Bears Cutie Reveal Clothing Costumes Only Loose
jenbee37 jenbee37
Care Bears Badtz-Maru as Grumpy Bear 8 Inch Plush
C$15
Size: US OS (Girl) Care Bears
evermorellr evermorellr
New Care Bears Universal Monsters Dracula Tenderheart Bear 9 in Plush w Tags
onlytrueblueca onlytrueblueca
NWT Care Bears Rainbow & White Cloud Kingdom SMALL Blue Backpack
thankfulcloset thankfulcloset
Share Bear Care Bear 14 inch Plush 2021
C$22
Size: US OS (Girl) Care Bears
evermorellr evermorellr
Friend Bear Care Bear 6 inch Plush Stuffed Bear
C$15
Size: US OS (Girl) Care Bears
evermorellr evermorellr
NWT Care Bears Kids (Medium / 7-8) Pink Cropped Graphics T-Shirt/Top/Shirt
shopesstee shopesstee
1980s Care Bear Cheer Bear
C$25
Size: US OS (Baby) Care Bears
retrobraid retrobraid
Vintage 1980s Care Bears Posable Funshine Bear Figurine
retrobraid retrobraid
Care Bears 2014 Purple Harmony Bear Plush
C$50
Size: US OS (Girl) Care Bears
boldposhmom boldposhmom
Care Bears sweater- Women's Size Large
C$40
Size: US L Care Bears
snazzy_labels snazzy_labels
Care bears Love a Lot bear New with tags Pink 2003 Vintage
snazzy_labels snazzy_labels
9” Care Bears Plush Bundle - 3 special editions and  - 1 NWT
shopoholic112 shopoholic112
NWT 8” Squishmallows Care Bears Funshine Bear.
C$25
Size: 8” Squishmallows
pingpongpaula pingpongpaula
Harry Potter Care Bears 25 Magical Years Complete Set
C$169
Size: US OS (Boy) Care Bears
clowdertt clowdertt
CARE bears 2020 basic fun 14 inch cheer bear plushie
thepineandpetal thepineandpetal
Vintage Care Bears Cousins Bed Time Bear Plush
C$18
Size: US OS (Baby) American Greetings
pinkrosegoods pinkrosegoods
Care Bears Funshine bear 8" plush 2002 - Pre owned
C$20
Size: US OS (Baby) Care Bears
snazzy_labels snazzy_labels
Care Bears Secret Bear 8" secret bear- Pre owned- 2004
snazzy_labels snazzy_labels
Care Bears Funshine bear 8" plush 2002 - Pre owned
C$20
Size: US OS (Baby) Care Bears
snazzy_labels snazzy_labels
Carebears cheer bear- Plush- 9 inches
C$17
Size: US OS (Baby) Care Bears
snazzy_labels snazzy_labels
Care Bears Graphic Tee + BONUS NWT Bedtime Bear Mummy Plush Bundle
jenscloset77 jenscloset77